Members

External Members

  •  Faraz Bhojani

    Faraz Bhojani

    Visiting Researcher

    •  Jens Heydekorn

      Jens Heydekorn

      • Dipl.-Ing. Martin Spindler

        Dipl.-Ing. Martin Spindler

        Research Associate / Ph.D. Student

      •  Matt Oskamp

        Matt Oskamp

        Visiting Researcher

        •  Minghui Sun, PhD

          Minghui Sun, PhD

          Visiting Researcher

          •  Mrunal Patel

            Mrunal Patel

            Visiting Researcher

            •  Paymahn Moghadasian

              Paymahn Moghadasian

              Visiting Researcher

              •  Victor Cheung

                Victor Cheung

                Visiting Researcher

                Student Assistants

                •  Fabian Göbel

                  Fabian Göbel

                  •  Martin Zenker

                    Martin Zenker

                    •  Tomas Rosenblatt

                      Tomas Rosenblatt

                      •  Abhiram Uppoor

                        Abhiram Uppoor

                        Prototype Development

                        •  Andreas Peetz

                          Andreas Peetz

                        •  Anton Augsburg

                          Anton Augsburg

                          Teaching assistant Web and Multimedia Engineering & Media and Media Streams

                          •  Daniel Zeidler

                            Daniel Zeidler

                          •  Dennis Esders

                            Dennis Esders

                          •  Francesco Schwarz

                            Francesco Schwarz

                            Teaching assistant Web and Multimedia Engineering & Media and Media Streams, Web Applications

                            •  Georg Eckert

                              Georg Eckert

                              •  Hanna Blochwitz

                                Hanna Blochwitz

                                User Studies and Prototype Development

                                •  Jannik Wojnar

                                  Jannik Wojnar

                                •  Lisa Rögele

                                  Lisa Rögele

                                •  Lucas Recknagel

                                  Lucas Recknagel

                                  •  Oliver Scholz

                                    Oliver Scholz

                                    Tutor Medien und Medienströme

                                    •  Paul Riedel

                                      Paul Riedel

                                      Teaching assistant Web and Multimedia Engineering & Media and Media Streams

                                      •  Philipp Heisig

                                        Philipp Heisig

                                      •  Remke Albrecht

                                        Remke Albrecht

                                        •  Robert Fuhrmann

                                          Robert Fuhrmann

                                          Teaching Assistant and Prototype Development

                                          •  Severin Engert

                                            Severin Engert

                                          •  Tamara Flemisch

                                            Tamara Flemisch

                                            •  Torsten Müller

                                              Torsten Müller

                                              •  Verona Kolpe

                                                Verona Kolpe